Videosexart.Com - Info videosexart.com

videosexart receives about 4,602 unique visitors and 11,966 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,874.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank videosexart.com is ranked number 141,995 in the world and 0.001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Madison, WI, 53703, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.139.17.
SEMrush

How popular is videosexart.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,602
Monthly Unique Visitors:
138,060
Daily Pageviews:
11,966 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
141,995 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.001% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 11.8%27.0%34247
Germany 11.8%8.1%40458
India 8.7%3.1%148261
United States 7.4%7.4%213152
France 7.1%7.9%43354
Vietnam 0.9%0.6%71044

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
video***art.com
100.00%100.00%2.9

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
83
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush videosexart.com
Domain:
  videosexart.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is videosexart.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  147
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much videosexart.com can earn?

Website Value:
$31,874.74
Daily Revenue:
$36.82
Monthly Revenue:
$1,104.60
Yearly Revenue:
$13,439.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is videosexart.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.139.17
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Madison
WI
53703
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.139.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does videosexart.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1624 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  35
Vendor reliability:
  35
Privacy:
  35
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to videosexart.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.2.6
Date: Sun, 19 Apr 2015 06:55:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Location: categories.shtml
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.6
Date: Sun, 19 Apr 2015 06:55:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 78.140.139.17 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1302042
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX video***art.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-04
Domain Age:
8 years 1 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: VIDEO***ART.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-12-19 16:46:23.677987
Creation Date: 2007-03-04
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-04
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6259079WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6259079WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6259079WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6259079WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-17 11:30:41 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIDEO***ART.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-dec-2014
Creation Date: 04-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Apr 2015 06:54:46 GMT <<<
Last update was 492 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
videosexart.com widget