Videosexart.Com - Info videosexart.com

videosexart.com receives about 4,800 unique visitors and 9,792 (2.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,787.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank videosexart.com is ranked number 114,559 in the world and 0.00096% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 46.229.170.92.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is videosexart.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
144,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,792 (2.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
114,559 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00096% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 12.3%13.9%38696
United States 9.2%12.0%141847
India 9.1%8.9%59981
France 5.8%5.0%62073
Egypt 5.0%5.7%15848
Russia 4.9%6.0%74947
United Kingdom 2.7%2.0%134931
Brazil 2.4%1.5%90053
Italy 2.3%1.8%105770
Poland 2.3%2.2%56054
Spain 2.3%2.8%89963
Switzerland 2.2%1.7%30063
Azerbaijan 2.0%2.2%23833
Netherlands 1.7%1.0%83892
Croatia 1.2%1.1%14127
Romania 1.0%0.5%70670
Algeria 1.0%1.0%34644
Malaysia 0.9%0.7%55474
Ukraine 0.8%1.3%61051
Morocco 0.8%0.7%30163
Bangladesh 0.6%0.7%37965
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.4%28647

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
video***art.com
100.00%100.00%1.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush videosexart.com
Domain:
  videosexart.com
Rank:
  1,191,745
Organic Keywords:
  705
Organic Traffic:
  494
Organic Cost:
  $168.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  25
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
60
Total Backlinks:
  30,244
Follow Links:
  29,695
Nofollow Links:
  549
Referring Domains:
  74
Referring IPs:
  68

How socially engaged is videosexart.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  147
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much videosexart.com can earn?

Website Value:
$20,787.70
Daily Revenue:
$38.40
Monthly Revenue:
$1,152.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,016.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is videosexart.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.170.92
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.170.92

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does videosexart.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2643 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/static/video***art.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Share renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Large *** Tube and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Search renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Double *** and 74 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
115 541 movies and 74 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Reality Home Made and 24 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
44. My Hard Archive Tube and 149 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
TrafficHolder and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
We have a zero…ing the links. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Abuse / Content Removal and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://video***art.com/
http://www.video***art.com/
http://www.video***art.com/categories.shtml

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="topright" href="javascript:void(addBookmark())"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.add…e=traffic4tube" class="addthis_button_compact at300m">Share</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?l…p&amp;id=4***.com">4 ***</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="q" type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button id="s" type="submit">Search</button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?l…p&amp;id=4***.com" class="trader">1. 4 ***</a> and 152 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://traffi…ff.php?blueber" class="desc">TrafficHolder</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tox…ideo***art.com" class="desc">Abuse / Content Removal</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 30.3KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/226136/161027102648051208_1.jpg could save 5.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/static/video***art.com/images/bg.jpg could save 4.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/static/video***art.com/images/star.png could save 3KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/static/video***art.com/images/top_bg.png could save 2.7KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/top/home***links.com.jpg could save 2.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/static/video***art.com/images/corner_bookmark.png could save 2.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/static/video***art.com/images/logo.jpg could save 2.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/top/777x***.com.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/top/realityhomemade.com.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/top/large***tube.com.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/top/movieslane.com.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/top/***flv.com.jpg could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <button id="s" type="submit">Search</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>Please select…orite category</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/2208703_9.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Teens395 766 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/1817486_5.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">***84 988 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/1607838_9.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">***13 ***7 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/1562997_7.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Public108 941 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…1/164837_3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Amateurs392 194 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/1932112_5.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Black and ***140 222 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…7/285157_7.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Bathing18 920 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…6/685733_2.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Midget714 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…1/936088_7.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Extreme38 392 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…4/407209_6.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Cartoons9 335 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/1716482_5.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Bdsm60 771 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/228533_14.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">***240 834 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…1191734_14.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Sports8 825 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…9/221301_3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">***52 552 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…1464492_13.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Latin56 840 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…5/400177_3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Pregnant3 087 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/1974125_1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">***stars93 336 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/135158_14.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="niche">Uniform16 907 movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="banner_container"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>Watch this mov…friendly sites</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…x-tube.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="trader_name">Hot *** Tube</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…booloo.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="trader_name">Booloo</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…/sfico.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="trader_name">Sfico</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…aginko.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="trader_name">Vaginko</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.tox…omtube.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="trader_name">Fat Mom Tube</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <center>Please visit t…or more movies</center> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/te3/out.php?l…turemovies.com" class="trader">126. Mad *** Movies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/te3/out.php?l…tubemovies.com" class="trader">146. Live Tube Movies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/traffic4tube/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 8KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.toxamedia.com/thumbs/static/video***art.com/style.css could save 8KiB (75% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  42
Vendor reliability:
  42
Privacy:
  42
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to videosexart.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Sun, 25 Dec 2016 06:10:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Location: categories.shtml
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Sun, 25 Dec 2016 06:10:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-04
Domain Age:
9 years 9 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: VIDEO***ART.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-02-04 21:31:24.891452
Creation Date: 2007-03-04
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-04
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6259079WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6259079WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6259079WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6259079WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.ME
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-16 10:15:36 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIDEO***ART.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.ME
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.ME
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-may-2016
Creation Date: 04-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 25 Dec 2016 06:10:54 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
videosexart.com widget